|
№ |
Автор |
Возраст |
Учебное заведение |
|
1 |
Панова Дарья Андреевна |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
2 |
Ульяна Троицкая Григорьевна |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
3 |
Окороков Михаил Алексеевич |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
4 |
Альтшуль Валерия Алексеевна |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
5 |
Карпова София |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
6 |
Володина Лена |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
7 |
Дельнова Кристина Сергеевна |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Гимназия № 1528" |
|
8 |
Кузнецова Надежда Игоревна |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Гимназия № 1528" |
|
9 |
Аврорская Мария Андреевна |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
10 |
Максименко Андрей Дмитриевич
|
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
11 |
Елисеева Анна Валентиновна |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
12 |
Земнухов Максим Александрович
|
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
13 |
Ермолова-Македонская Мария (Дмитриевна)
|
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1912 имени Бауыржана Момышулы" |
|
14 |
Василькова Анастасия Ильинична
|
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
15 |
Козлов Иван Сергеевич |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
16 |
Гацелюк Дианна Алексеевна |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
17 |
Моисеева Анна |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
18 |
Арестова Светлана |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
19 |
Шепелёв Кирилл |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
20 |
Шульгина Александра |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
21 |
Макаренко Ульяна Петровна |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
22 |
Павлов Дмитрий |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
23 |
Стародубов Алексей |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУ Школа № 1739 |
|
24 |
Богачёв Тимофей |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУ Школа № 1739 |
|
25 |
Хмельницкий Егор |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУ Школа № 1739 |
|
26 |
Конокотин Дмитрий |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУ Школа № 1739 |
|
27 |
Коровина Виктория |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ Школа № 1739 |
|
28 |
Сковер Дарья Константиновна |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
29 |
Репников Антон |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
30 |
Киреева Алиса Александровна |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
31 |
Русакевич Анна |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
32 |
Незнамова Ксения Романовна |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
33 |
Пухова Александра Дмитриевна |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУДО ЗДТДиМ (Дворец творчества) |
|
34 |
Ларионов Арсений |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
35 |
Тихонова Полина |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУ Школа № 1739 |
|
36 |
Бычкова Дарья |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУ Школа № 1739 |
|
37 |
Медведева Мария Денисовна |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
38 |
Нечаев Егор |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУ "Гимназия № 1528" |
|
39 |
Федяинов Даниил Александрович
|
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУ Школа № 853 |
|
40 |
Федяинов Андрей Александрович
|
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУ Школа № 853 |
|
41 |
Князева Александра |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
42 |
Ларионова Софья |
10 - 14 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
43 |
Косухина София |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
44 |
Казилина Александра |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
45 |
Матвеев Артем |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
46 |
Варданян Рубина |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
47 |
Евсиков Даниил |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
48 |
Пронина Анна |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
49 |
Ткачёв Матвей |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
50 |
Равнянский Даниил |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
51 |
Сон Дмитрий |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
52 |
Курьянович Виктор |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |
|
53 |
Сержантова Милена |
15 - 17 лет
|
ГБОУ "Школа № 1150 имени Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского" |